Taylor Bobor
Taylor Bobor
Student Research Lab Aide
Applied Structural Discovery
Treavor Boyer
Treavor Boyer
Assoc Professor
Sch Sustain Engr & Built Envrn
Faculty Member
Swette Center for Environmental Biotechnology
Tanxi CAI
Tanxi CAI
Visiting Researcher
Personalized Diagnostics
Thiruppavai Chandrasekaran
Thiruppavai Chandrasekaran
Research Technician
Personalized Diagnostics
Tengfei Chen
Tengfei Chen
Graduate Research Assistant
Swette Center for Environmental Biotechnology
Timothy Chen
Timothy Chen
Undergraduate
Biodesign BSS
Tharun Chintham
Tharun Chintham
Educational Research Student Assistant
Biodesign Pathfinder Center
Taylor Davis
Taylor Davis
Graduate Research Assistant
Swette Center for Environmental Biotechnology
Tamara Deuser
Tamara Deuser
Associate Vice President Research
Ofc EVP Knowldg Ent Dev
Staff
Office of the Director
Chief Operating Officer
Biodesign Administration
Travis Dunckley
Travis Dunckley
Assistant Research Professor
Neurodegenerative Disease Research Center
Tina Esquerra
Tina Esquerra
Assistant Director Operations
Center for Applied Structural Discovery - Applied Structural Discovery
Staff
Biodesign CAT
Tong Fu
Tong Fu
Research Specialist Sr
Biodesign Center for Immunotherapy, Vaccines, and Virotherapy
Timothy Griswold
Timothy Griswold
Student Worker III
School of Molecular Sciences
Graduate Student
Molecular Design and Biomimetics
Trung Huynh
Trung Huynh
External Collaborator
Biodesign Center for Immunotherapy, Vaccines, and Virotherapy
Tianwei Jing
Tianwei Jing
External Collaborator
Single Molecule Biophysics
Travis Johnson
Travis Johnson
Project Manager
LightWorks
External Collaborator
Biodesign Pathfinder Center
Tayele Kringen
Tayele Kringen
Graduate Service Assistant
Biodesign Fundamental & Applie
Graduate Student
Biodesign Fundamental & Applie
Timothy Lant
Timothy Lant
Director of Program Development
Office of VP Research Develop
Staff
Biodesign Administration
Timothy Licknack
Timothy Licknack
Grad Teaching Assistant
Sols Graduate Programs
Tara MacCulloch
Tara MacCulloch
Grad Teaching Assistant
School of Molecular Sciences
Tunjung Mahatmanto
Tunjung Mahatmanto
Postdoctoral Research Associate
Molecular Design and Biomimetics
Tegan Marianchuk
Tegan Marianchuk
Student Research Tech
Molecular Design and Biomimetics
Takahiro Maruki
Takahiro Maruki
Assistant Research Scientist
Biodesign ME
Tom Mason
Tom Mason
Energy Management Specialist
Biodesign Facilities Department
Travis Mathews
Travis Mathews
Systems Analyst
OKED Research Tech Support
Staff
Biodesign Information Technology Services
Tsafrir Mor
Tsafrir Mor
Professor
Biodesign Center for Immunotherapy, Vaccines, and Virotherapy
Theresa Naujack
Theresa Naujack
External Collaborator
Biodesign Pathfinder Center
Trygve Nelson
Trygve Nelson
Grad Teaching Assistant
School of Molecular Sciences
Tina Nguyen
Tina Nguyen
Department HR Specialist
OKED Human Resources
Staff
Human Resources
Staff
Biodesign CAT
Tasha Parekh
Tasha Parekh
Student Worker V
Community Assistant / Barrett - Res Life Community Assistants
Undergraduate
Neurodegenerative Disease Research Center
Tyler Rockwood
Tyler Rockwood
Undergraduate
Molecular Design and Biomimetics
Theresa Rosov
Theresa Rosov
Research Specialist
Personalized Diagnostics
Tarun Shesh
Tarun Shesh
Student Research Assistant
Swette Center for Environmental Biotechnology
Tal Sneh
Tal Sneh
Undergraduate
Molecular Design and Biomimetics
Thiago Stangherlin Barbosa
Thiago Stangherlin Barbosa
Grad Research Associate
Sch Sustain Engr & Built Envrn
Graduate Student
Swette Center for Environmental Biotechnology
Tisa Tehranchi
Tisa Tehranchi
Volunteer
Biodesign BSS
Tsing Tsow
Tsing Tsow
External Collaborator
Bioelectronics and Biosensors
Thaddeus Wiktor
Thaddeus Wiktor
External Collaborator
Personalized Diagnostics
Theodora Yellowman
Theodora Yellowman
Undergraduate
Swette Center for Environmental Biotechnology