Trent Bishop
Trent Bishop
Undergraduate
Biodesign ME
Treavor Boyer
Treavor Boyer
Assoc Professor
Sch Sustain Engr & Built Envrn
Faculty Member
Swette Center for Environmental Biotechnology
Timothy Buyer
Timothy Buyer
Bio 181 Laboratory Prep Aide
Sols Undergraduate Programs
Undergraduate
Biodesign BSS
Thiruppavai Chandrasekaran
Thiruppavai Chandrasekaran
Research Specialist
Personalized Diagnostics
Tristan Chen
Tristan Chen
Undergraduate
Biodesign ME
Trystan Damico
Trystan Damico
Consultant
Pat Tillman Veterans Center
Undergraduate
Biodesign BSS
Taylor Davis
Taylor Davis
Graduate Research Assistant
Swette Center for Environmental Biotechnology
Trenton Davis
Trenton Davis
Grad Research Assistant
Biodesign CFAM
Graduate Student
Biodesign Center for Immunotherapy, Vaccines, and Virotherapy
Tamara Deuser
Tamara Deuser
Assoc Vice Pres & Chief Ops Officer
Ofc EVP Knowldge Enterprise
Chief Operating Officer
Biodesign Administration
Institute VIP
Office of the Director
Tess Doezema
Tess Doezema
Grad Service Assistant
Study Of Religion & Conflict
Graduate Student
Biodesign Pathfinder Center
Travis Dunckley
Travis Dunckley
Assistant Research Professor
Neurodegenerative Disease Research Center
Tina Esquerra
Tina Esquerra
Assistant Director Operations
Applied Structural Discovery
Staff
Biodesign CAT
Tong Fu
Tong Fu
Research Specialist Sr
Molecular Design and Biomimetics
Tyler Grenier
Tyler Grenier
Graduate Student
Bioelectronics and Biosensors
Thomas Grys
Thomas Grys
External Collaborator
Biodesign ME
Talia Hernandez
Talia Hernandez
Community Assistant
Manzanita - UH Tempe Community Assistants
Undergraduate
Personalized Diagnostics
Tianwei Jing
Tianwei Jing
External Collaborator
Single Molecule Biophysics
Travis Johnson
Travis Johnson
Project Manager
LightWorks
Staff
Biodesign Pathfinder Center
Timothy Lant
Timothy Lant
Director of Program Development
Biodesign Administration
Timothy Licknack
Timothy Licknack
Graduate Research Assistant
Biodesign ME
Tara MacCulloch
Tara MacCulloch
Grad Service Assistant
School of Molecular Sciences
Trevor Martin
Trevor Martin
Undergraduate
Applied Structural Discovery
Takahiro Maruki
Takahiro Maruki
External Collaborator
Biodesign ME
Tom Mason
Tom Mason
Energy Management Specialist
FDM FM KE Facilities Svcs
Staff
Biodesign Facilities Department
Tsafrir Mor
Tsafrir Mor
Professor
Biodesign Center for Immunotherapy, Vaccines, and Virotherapy
Tianchen Mu
Tianchen Mu
Graduate Student
Personalized Diagnostics
Theresa Naujack
Theresa Naujack
External Collaborator
Biodesign Pathfinder Center
Thao Nguyen
Thao Nguyen
Grad Teaching Assistant
School of Molecular Sciences
Graduate Student
Applied Structural Discovery
Tina Nguyen
Tina Nguyen
Department HR Specialist Sr
Knowledge Enterprise HR
Staff
Human Resources
Staff
Biodesign CAT
Tyrel Noelson
Tyrel Noelson
Electrician
FDM FM KE Facilities Svcs
Staff
Biodesign Facilities Department
Takayuki Nosaka
Takayuki Nosaka
Graduate Student
Single Molecule Biophysics
Tia Parker
Tia Parker
Onboarding Program Coordinator
Engagement & Prof Development
Staff
Human Resources
Theodore Pavlic
Theodore Pavlic
Asst Professor
Sch Compt Infor & Dec Sys Engr
Associate Faculty
Biodesign BSS
Tyler Robbins
Tyler Robbins
External Collaborator
Biodesign Center for Immunotherapy, Vaccines, and Virotherapy
Tyler Rockwood
Tyler Rockwood
Undergraduate
Molecular Design and Biomimetics
Theresa Rosov
Theresa Rosov
Research Specialist
Personalized Diagnostics
Thiago Stangherlin Barbosa
Thiago Stangherlin Barbosa
Grad Teaching Associate
CEE 361 for M Boyer - Sch Sustain Engr & Built Envrn
Graduate Student
Swette Center for Environmental Biotechnology
Tali Sulcas
Tali Sulcas
Student Worker II, Facility Supervisor
SDFC-T Facility Management
Undergraduate
Bioelectronics and Biosensors
Tia Swenty
Tia Swenty
Undergraduate
Biodesign ME
Theresa Yip
Theresa Yip
Grad Teaching Assistant
Sols Graduate Programs