Navid Ahmadinejad
Navid Ahmadinejad
Graduate Research Assistant
Personalized Diagnostics
Natalie Akram
Natalie Akram
Graduate Student
Innovations in Medicine
Nethmi Ariyasinghe
Nethmi Ariyasinghe
Grad Teaching Assistant
Physics Department
Graduate Student
Single Molecule Biophysics
Nabil Attlassy
Nabil Attlassy
Undergraduate
Molecular Design and Biomimetics
Nivedita Biyani
Nivedita Biyani
Graduate Research Assistant
Walton Sustainability Solution
Graduate Student
Environmental Health Engineering
Negin Blattman
Negin Blattman
External Collaborator
Biodesign Center for Immunotherapy, Vaccines, and Virotherapy
Neng Iong Chan
Neng Iong Chan
Grad Teaching Assistant
Sols Graduate Programs
Graduate Student
Swette Center for Environmental Biotechnology
Naomi Chien
Naomi Chien
Undergraduate
Personalized Diagnostics
Noureddine Fahmi
Noureddine Fahmi
Research Scientist
Molecular Design and Biomimetics
Nathaniel Guntermann
Nathaniel Guntermann
Undergraduate
Applied Structural Discovery
Natalie Iannuzo
Natalie Iannuzo
Undergraduate
Biodesign Center for Immunotherapy, Vaccines, and Virotherapy
Neha Jagtap
Neha Jagtap
Asst Research Technolgst (FSC)
Sch Sustain Engr & Built Envrn
Graduate Student
Swette Center for Environmental Biotechnology
Nicholas Jensen
Nicholas Jensen
Materials Handler
Biodesign Facilities Department
Nathaniel Johnson
Nathaniel Johnson
Research Lab Aide
Single Molecule Biophysics
Nikita Kowal
Nikita Kowal
Student Worker V
Community Assistant / Tooker House - Res Life Community Assistants
Undergraduate
Swette Center for Environmental Biotechnology
Nikita Kumari
Nikita Kumari
Grad Teaching Assistant
School of Molecular Sciences
Graduate Student
Single Molecule Biophysics
Nai-Yuan Liu
Nai-Yuan Liu
Grad Service Assistant
Sch Engr Matter Trnsprt Energy
Graduate Student
Bioelectronics and Biosensors
Ntombizodwa Makuyana
Ntombizodwa Makuyana
International Student Engagement Student Support
Student Worker I - Stdt & Cultural Engagement
Undergraduate
Personalized Diagnostics
Nicholas Mellor
Nicholas Mellor
Research Technician
Personalized Diagnostics
Nadia Muraweh
Nadia Muraweh
Undergraduate
Personalized Diagnostics
Nikolas Obrien
Nikolas Obrien
Electron Beam Modeling Aide
Applied Structural Discovery
Nancy Parker
Nancy Parker
Research Advancement Administrator
Research Opportunity Advancement and Development
Natalia Rahman
Natalia Rahman
Undergraduate
Biodesign Pathfinder Center
Neil Rastogi
Neil Rastogi
Undergraduate Peer Career Coach
ENGR Career Center
Undergraduate
Swette Center for Environmental Biotechnology
Nisha Rehman
Nisha Rehman
SOLUR Researcher
Sols Undergraduate Programs
Undergraduate
Biodesign Center for Immunotherapy, Vaccines, and Virotherapy
Nicole Richards
Nicole Richards
Undergraduate
Personalized Diagnostics
Nicholas Sisco
Nicholas Sisco
Grad Teaching Assistant
School of Molecular Sciences
Nicholas Stephanopoulos
Nicholas Stephanopoulos
Asst Professor
Molecular Design and Biomimetics
Nimisha Tanna
Nimisha Tanna
Undergraduate
Innovations in Medicine
Nongjian Tao
Nongjian Tao
Professor
Bioelectronics and Biosensors
Center Director
Bioelectronics and Biosensors
Natalie Vaughn
Natalie Vaughn
External Collaborator
Applied Structural Discovery
Nancy Villa
Nancy Villa
Assistant Research Professor
Biodesign Center for Immunotherapy, Vaccines, and Virotherapy
Neal Woodbury
Neal Woodbury
School Dir & Professor
School of Molecular Sciences
Faculty Member
Innovations in Medicine
Nadia Zatsepin
Nadia Zatsepin
Asst Research Pfsr MY (FSC)
Physics Department
Associate Faculty
Applied Structural Discovery
Nianbing ZHONG
Nianbing ZHONG
External Collaborator
Swette Center for Environmental Biotechnology