Leeza Abraham
Leeza Abraham
Grad Teaching Assistant
School of Molecular Sciences
Graduate Student
Molecular Design and Biomimetics
Lichelle Acebuque
Lichelle Acebuque
Financial Specialist
KE Biodesign Institute Finance
Staff
Biodesign CAT
Staff
Personalized Diagnostics
Staff
BioEnergetics
Staff
Research Operations
Leanna Archambault
Leanna Archambault
Assoc Professor
Div Ed Ldrshp & Innov/West
Associate Faculty
Biodesign Pathfinder Center
Laura Belmont
Laura Belmont
SOLUR Fellow
Sols Undergraduate Programs
Undergraduate
Biodesign Center for Immunotherapy, Vaccines, and Virotherapy
Lynette Bustos
Lynette Bustos
Graduate Student
Neurodegenerative Disease Research Center
Larisa Dedkova
Larisa Dedkova
Associate Research Professor
BioEnergetics
Lina Franco Achury
Lina Franco Achury
Postdoctoral Research Associate
Biodesign Center for Immunotherapy, Vaccines, and Virotherapy
Lingchen Fu
Lingchen Fu
Associate Research Scientist
Biodesign Center for Immunotherapy, Vaccines, and Virotherapy
Leland Hartwell
Leland Hartwell
Professor
EVPP Consultant Group
Faculty Member
Biodesign Pathfinder Center
Center Director
Biodesign Pathfinder Center
LaRinda Holland
LaRinda Holland
Research Specialist
Biodesign Fundamental & Applie
Lori Huffman
Lori Huffman
Staff
Personalized Diagnostics
Landon Jenkins
Landon Jenkins
SW II, Research Aide
Biodesign Fundamental & Applie
Latha Kannan
Latha Kannan
External Collaborator
Biodesign Center for Immunotherapy, Vaccines, and Virotherapy
Laimonas Kelbauskas
Laimonas Kelbauskas
External Collaborator
Biosignatures Discovery Automation
Leena Lee
Leena Lee
Student Office Assistant
Applied Structural Discovery
Lan LIU
Lan LIU
External Collaborator
Molecular Design and Biomimetics
Undergraduate
Molecular Design and Biomimetics
Li Liu
Li Liu
Asst Professor
College of Health Solutions BM
Faculty Member
Personalized Diagnostics
Lauren Lossner
Lauren Lossner
Undergraduate
Biodesign BSS
Lih-Fen Lue
Lih-Fen Lue
External Collaborator
Neurodegenerative Disease Research Center
Lucas Malin
Lucas Malin
Grad Research Assistant
Applied Structural Discovery
Lynn Marstiller
Lynn Marstiller
Administrative Associate
BioEnergetics
Luke Martin
Luke Martin
UGTA
Fall/Spring Semester - ENGR Academic & Student Affrs
Undergraduate
Molecular Design and Biomimetics
Lawrence Matiski
Lawrence Matiski
Student Research Lab Aide
Biodesign Center for Immunotherapy, Vaccines, and Virotherapy
Lydia Mendoza
Lydia Mendoza
Student Worker II
Sols Administration & Faculty
Undergraduate
Environmental Health Engineering
Lisa Miller
Lisa Miller
Research Technician
Personalized Diagnostics
Lincoln Mtemeri
Lincoln Mtemeri
Tutor
UASP Tempe
Undergraduate
Swette Center for Environmental Biotechnology
Lenin Quiroz
Lenin Quiroz
Student Worker III
School of Molecular Sciences
Undergraduate
Applied Structural Discovery
Louis Schoettle
Louis Schoettle
Faculty Assoc
Sols Administration & Faculty
External Collaborator
Biodesign Center for Immunotherapy, Vaccines, and Virotherapy
Luhui Shen
Luhui Shen
Assistant Research Scientist
Innovations in Medicine
Luqmanal Sirajudeen
Luqmanal Sirajudeen
Graduate Student
Applied Structural Discovery
Lusheng Song
Lusheng Song
Assistant Research Scientist
Personalized Diagnostics
Likith Surendra
Likith Surendra
Student Worker II
Sols Administration & Faculty
Undergraduate
Neurodegenerative Disease Research Center
Lino Ernesto TORRES DOMINGUEZ
Lino Ernesto TORRES DOMINGUEZ
Postdoctoral Research Associate
Biodesign Center for Immunotherapy, Vaccines, and Virotherapy
Lacey Ward
Lacey Ward
Research Advancement Manager
Research Opportunity Advancement and Development
Lily Wu
Lily Wu
Laboratory Manager
Biodesign Fundamental & Applie
Larry Zeitlin
Larry Zeitlin
External Collaborator
Biodesign Center for Immunotherapy, Vaccines, and Virotherapy
Lingpeng ZHAN
Lingpeng ZHAN
Postdoctoral Research Scholar
Personalized Diagnostics
Liqiang Zhang
Liqiang Zhang
Research Scientist
Personalized Diagnostics
Lei ZHENG
Lei ZHENG
Postdoctoral Research Associate
BioEnergetics