Dillon Adam
Dillon Adam
Graduate Student
Environmental Health Engineering
Deborah Adams
Deborah Adams
Research Specialist
Personalized Diagnostics
External Collaborator
Environmental Health Engineering
Dominic Apodaca
Dominic Apodaca
Research Materials Handler
FDM FM KE Facilities Svcs
Staff
Biodesign Facilities Department
Diane Boudreau
Diane Boudreau
Director
Strategic Marketing and Comms
Staff
Communications and Marketing
Devin Bowes
Devin Bowes
Graduate Research Assistant
Environmental Health Engineering
David Brafman
David Brafman
Asst Professor
Sch Biological & Hlth Sys Engr
Associate Faculty
Neurodegenerative Disease Research Center
Danielle Brokaw
Danielle Brokaw
Graduate Student
Neurodegenerative Disease Research Center
Volunteer
KE Biodesign Institute Finance
Diana Calvo Martinez
Diana Calvo Martinez
Graduate Research Assistant
Swette Center for Environmental Biotechnology
Davis Cammann
Davis Cammann
Undergraduate
Environmental Health Engineering
Debbie Chang
Debbie Chang
Research Technician, PRN
Swette Center for Environmental Biotechnology
Deanna Clark
Deanna Clark
Business Operations Manager
Biodesign Beus CXFEL Lab
Staff
Biodesign CAT
David Contreras
David Contreras
Research Technician
Personalized Diagnostics
David DIOUF
David DIOUF
External Collaborator
Neurodegenerative Disease Research Center
Diandra Doppler
Diandra Doppler
Grad Teaching Assistant
School of Molecular Sciences
David Flesher
David Flesher
Student Worker IV
Applied Structural Discovery
Dustin Grief
Dustin Grief
SW IV, Locust Gut Research Aide
Global Locust Initiative
Undergraduate
Personalized Diagnostics
Dominic Grisingher
Dominic Grisingher
Student Worker III
School of Molecular Sciences
Undergraduate
Molecular Design and Biomimetics
Duane Gross
Duane Gross
Utility Piping Specialist
FDM FM KE Facilities Svcs
Staff
Biodesign Facilities Department
Debra Hansen
Debra Hansen
Associate Research Professor
Applied Structural Discovery
Associate Faculty
Innovations in Medicine
Daniel Haros
Daniel Haros
Student Mover
FDM FM KE Facilities Svcs
Staff
Biodesign Facilities Department
Daniel Hood
Daniel Hood
External Collaborator
Swette Center for Environmental Biotechnology
David Jackemeyer
David Jackemeyer
External Collaborator
Bioelectronics and Biosensors
Dai Hyun Kim
Dai Hyun Kim
Grad Service Assistant
School of Molecular Sciences
Deuk-Su KIM
Deuk-Su KIM
External Collaborator
Biodesign Center for Immunotherapy, Vaccines, and Virotherapy
Dustin Lord
Dustin Lord
Undergraduate
Personalized Diagnostics
Dustin Luu
Dustin Luu
Grad Teaching Assistant
School of Molecular Sciences
Undergraduate
Applied Structural Discovery
Duo Ma
Duo Ma
Postdoctoral Research Scholar
Molecular Design and Biomimetics
Diego Mallo Adan
Diego Mallo Adan
Asst Research Scientist (FSC)
Biodesign BSS
Diego Mastroeni
Diego Mastroeni
Assistant Research Professor
Neurodegenerative Disease Research Center
Darren Miller
Darren Miller
Hazardous Matls Handling Offcr, MultiSys Supervisor
FDM FM KE Facilities Svcs
Consultant
FDM FM KE Facilities Svcs MTW
Staff
Biodesign Facilities Department
Divya Mohanraj
Divya Mohanraj
High School Volunteer
Applied Structural Discovery
David Mousseau
David Mousseau
Env Compliance Spec, MultiSys Technician
FDM FM KE Facilities Svcs
Staff
Biodesign Facilities Department
Daphne Newell
Daphne Newell
Undergraduate
Biodesign ME
Deon Nguyen
Deon Nguyen
Undergraduate
Personalized Diagnostics
Dustin Pollard
Dustin Pollard
Undergraduate
Environmental Health Engineering
Dianne Price
Dianne Price
Director Marketing & Communications
Strategic Marketing and Comms
Staff
Communications and Marketing
Daniel Roush
Daniel Roush
Grad Service Assistant
Sols Graduate Programs
Graduate Student
Biodesign CFAM
Deena Sabagh
Deena Sabagh
SW II, Lab Aide
Applied Structural Discovery
Daniella Saetta
Daniella Saetta
Grad Research Associate
Sch Sustain Engr & Built Envrn
Graduate Student
Swette Center for Environmental Biotechnology
DAIPAYAN SARKAR
DAIPAYAN SARKAR
External Collaborator
Applied Structural Discovery
Dmitry Scherbakov
Dmitry Scherbakov
Consultant
Innovations in Medicine
Dharaben Shah
Dharaben Shah
Asst Professor
Math & Natural Sciences Div
Associate Faculty
Biodesign CFAM
Douglas Shepherd
Douglas Shepherd
Asst Professor
Physics Department
Associate Faculty
Molecular Design and Biomimetics
Daniel Sim
Daniel Sim
SW II, HR Data Aide
Knowledge Enterprise HR
Undergraduate
Human Resources
Dean Smith
Dean Smith
Research Technologist
Biodesign Beus CXFEL Lab
Derek Stein
Derek Stein
Undergraduate
Applied Structural Discovery
Darren Thifault
Darren Thifault
Grad Research Assistant
School of Molecular Sciences
Daanish Tung
Daanish Tung
Undergraduate
Biodesign ME
Daniel Tuse
Daniel Tuse
External Collaborator
Biodesign Center for Immunotherapy, Vaccines, and Virotherapy
Douglas Walker
Douglas Walker
External Collaborator
Neurodegenerative Disease Research Center
Di Wang
Di Wang
Assistant Research Scientist
Bioelectronics and Biosensors