Abhik Manna
Abhik Manna
Graduate Service Assistant
Biodesign ASD
Amelia Sikalu
Amelia Sikalu
Instructional Aide: Science
CISA-Sci Math & Soc Sci
Alexandra Lucas
Alexandra Lucas
Research Professor (FSC)
Biodesign Virginia G Piper PD
Aaron Eyler
Aaron Eyler
SW IV, CXFEL Research Aide
Biodesign Beus CXFEL Lab
Alexandra Novacek
Alexandra Novacek
Grad Research Assistant
Biodesign MDB
Ajeet Bains
Ajeet Bains
Research Technician
Biodesign FAM
Ana Egatz-Gomez
Ana Egatz-Gomez
Research Scientist (FSC)
Biodesign ASD
Andrei Chapoval
Andrei Chapoval
Associate Research Professor
Biodesign IM
Akhil Mahant
Akhil Mahant
SW III, Wastewater Sample Aide
Biodesign EHE
Andrew DeLisle
Andrew DeLisle
MultiMedia Producer, Photography
Strategic Marketing and Comms
Abhishek TRIVEDI
Abhishek TRIVEDI
Postdoctoral Research Scholar
Biodesign FAM
Abhik Manna
Abhik Manna
Graduate Service Assistant
Biodesign ASD
Ana Marti-Subirana
Ana Marti-Subirana
Alumni
Arizona State University
Visiting Scholar/Faculty/Researcher
SSEBE CBBG
Biodesign External Collaborator
Biodesign Swette EB
Annalese Fontana
Annalese Fontana
Student Worker I, Course Aide
Biodesign Virginia G Piper PD
Anna Engelbrektson
Anna Engelbrektson
Research Specialist Senior
Biodesign Virginia G Piper PD
Alexandra Novacek
Alexandra Novacek
Grad Research Assistant
Biodesign MDB
Anna Muldoon
Anna Muldoon
Research Professional
Biodesign Administration
Azadeh Zare
Azadeh Zare
Grad Teaching Assistant
Physics Department
Andrei Chapoval
Andrei Chapoval
Associate Research Professor
Biodesign IM
Akhil Mahant
Akhil Mahant
SW III, Wastewater Sample Aide
Biodesign EHE
Annika Decker
Annika Decker
Research Technician
ASU Banner NDRC
Abhishek TRIVEDI
Abhishek TRIVEDI
Postdoctoral Research Scholar
Biodesign FAM
Adam Khan
Adam Khan
SW II, Research Aide
Biodesign FAM
Archana DEVI
Archana DEVI
Postdoctoral Research Scholar
Biodesign ME
Anna Mangus
Anna Mangus
SW III, CryoET Image Analysis Researcher
Biodesign Swette EB
Ashley Mrutu
Ashley Mrutu
Alumni
Arizona State University
Alison Haymaker
Alison Haymaker
Grad Research Assistant
Biodesign Virginia G Piper PD
Anna Muldoon
Anna Muldoon
Research Professional
Biodesign Administration
Anna Kruse
Anna Kruse
SW III Learning Asst
EdPlus Learning Exp & Stdt Suc
Albert Wang
Albert Wang
Grad Teaching Assistant
Physics Department
Akhil Mahant
Akhil Mahant
SW III, Wastewater Sample Aide
Biodesign EHE
Annika Decker
Annika Decker
Research Technician
ASU Banner NDRC
Alina JanwariAdam Khan
Adam Khan
SW II, Research Aide
Biodesign FAM
Abhishek Deore
Abhishek Deore
SW IV, Software Developer
Biodesign ASD
Andy Chieng
Andy Chieng
Graduate Research Assistant
Biodesign BB
Aixa Kari GALLEGO BRAVO
Aixa Kari GALLEGO BRAVO
Visiting Scholar (FSC)
Sols Administration & Faculty
Alexandra Ros
Alexandra Ros
Professor
School of Molecular Sciences
Ankush Tyagi
Ankush Tyagi
Research Technician
Adam Kindelin
Adam Kindelin
Sr Specialist, Mgr Flow Cytometry Core
Biosciences
Abhishek Singharoy
Abhishek Singharoy
Asst Professor
School of Molecular Sciences
Alex Buchberger
Alex Buchberger
Alumni
Arizona State University
Recent Graduate
Arizona State University
BDI Affiliated Graduate
Biodesign MDB
Research Collaborator
Biodesign MDB
Analissa Sarno
Analissa Sarno
Grad Service Assistant
Sols Graduate Programs
Austin Vural
Austin Vural
Research Specialist
ASU Banner NDRC
Adithya Shyamala Pandian
Adithya Shyamala Pandian
Graduate Research Assistant
Biodesign BB
Andrea Russell
Andrea Russell
SW III, SERDP-ONR-Blackwater
Biodesign Swette EB
Adil Ansari
Adil Ansari
Graduate Research Assistant
Biodesign ASD
Anna Hague
Anna Hague
SW IV, Marketing Assistant
Strategic Marketing and Comms
Alexander Krikliwy
Alexander Krikliwy
Ast Dir, Research Safety + Materials Management
FDM FM KE Facilities Svcs
Andrea Richa
Andrea Richa
Professor
Sch Compt & Augmented Intellig
Alana Florea
Alana Florea
Alumni
Arizona State University
Alyssa Fanella
Alyssa Fanella
SW II, Lab Aide
Biodesign BB
Alta Howells
Alta Howells
Grad Service Assistant
Sols Graduate Programs
Aide Robles
Aide Robles
Grad Research Associate
Sch Sustain Engr & Built Envrn
Analissa Sarno
Analissa Sarno
Grad Service Assistant
Sols Graduate Programs
Austin Vural
Austin Vural
Research Specialist
ASU Banner NDRC
Adithya Shyamala Pandian
Adithya Shyamala Pandian
Graduate Research Assistant
Biodesign BB
Andrea Russell
Andrea Russell
SW III, SERDP-ONR-Blackwater
Biodesign Swette EB
An Tieu
An Tieu
Engineer Associate, Automation Engineer
Biodesign CTL
Alejandro Estrada
Alejandro Estrada
Student Worker II, Laboratory Aide
Biodesign FAM
Anthony Pellum
Anthony Pellum
Access, Safety & Security Supervisor
FDM FM KE Facilities Svcs
Anne Hale
Anne Hale
Sr Director
EdPlus Dean's Office Admin
Abhishek Shrivastava
Abhishek Shrivastava
Assistant Professor
Biodesign FAM
Andrei Bardin
Andrei Bardin
Associate Research Scientist
Biodesign ASD
Adrian Esqueda
Adrian Esqueda
Instructor
Sols Administration & Faculty
Andy Diamos
Andy Diamos
Postdoctoral Research Scholar
Sols Administration & Faculty
Andrew Marcus
Andrew Marcus
Assistant Research Professor
Biodesign Swette EB
Abigail Pezelj
Aditi Galande
Aditi Galande
UH Desk Assistant Palo Verde East
UH Palo Verde East
Abriana Gonzales
Abriana Gonzales
Clinical Lab Technician
Biodesign CTL
Alejandro Estrada
Alejandro Estrada
Student Worker II, Laboratory Aide
Biodesign FAM
Arkadiy Garber
Arkadiy Garber
Graduate Research Assistant
Biodesign ME
Abhinav Acharya
Abhinav Acharya
Asst Professor
Sch Engr Matter Trnsprt Energy
Ana Lemos de Matos
Ana Lemos de Matos
Assistant Research Scientist
Biodesign IVV
Abhishek Shrivastava
Abhishek Shrivastava
Assistant Professor
Biodesign FAM
Ami Gutierrez-Jensen
Ami Gutierrez-Jensen
Research Specialist
Biodesign IVV
Amanda Stubbs
Amanda Stubbs
Research Advancement Administrator
Biodesign Resrch Opp Adv & Dev
Andrew Marcus
Andrew Marcus
Assistant Research Professor
Biodesign Swette EB
Alicia Urquidez
Alicia Urquidez
BDI Affiliated Undergraduate
Biodesign ME
Abigail Pezelj
Ann Martyniak
Ann Martyniak
Financial Specialist Sr
KE Biodesign Institute Finance
Andrew Garcia
Andrew Garcia
Clinical Lab Technician
Biodesign CTL
Alex Gardeck
Alex Gardeck
Mechanical Engineer
Biodesign Beus CXFEL Lab
Amanda Harvey
Amanda Harvey
Graduate Research Assistant
Biodesign ME
Angelo Fortunato
Angelo Fortunato
Assistant Research Professor
Biodesign BSS
Ana Lemos de Matos
Ana Lemos de Matos
Assistant Research Scientist
Biodesign IVV
Ami Gutierrez-Jensen
Ami Gutierrez-Jensen
Research Specialist
Biodesign IVV
Amanda Stubbs
Amanda Stubbs
Research Advancement Administrator
Biodesign Resrch Opp Adv & Dev
Amanda Zdimal
Amanda Zdimal
Postdoctoral Research Scholar
Biodesign FAM
Ashley Heida
Ashley Heida
Grad Research Associate
Sch Sustain Engr & Built Envrn
Arianna Pezzano
Arianna Pezzano
BDI Affiliated Undergraduate
Biodesign ME
Ankita George
Ankita George
Clinical Lab Technician
Biodesign CTL
Ann Martyniak
Ann Martyniak
Financial Specialist Sr
KE Biodesign Institute Finance
Aram Nejad
Aram Nejad
Tutor -DPC
UASP DPC
Alex Gardeck
Alex Gardeck
Mechanical Engineer
Biodesign Beus CXFEL Lab
Allison Binsfeld
Allison Binsfeld
SW III, Wastewater Sample Aide
Biodesign EHE
Angelo Fortunato
Angelo Fortunato
Assistant Research Professor
Biodesign BSS
Aigerim Kamzina
Aigerim Kamzina
Grad Teaching Assistant
Sols Graduate Programs
Arvind Varsani
Arvind Varsani
Associate Professor
Biodesign FAM
Adeoluwa Ogunmefun
Adeoluwa Ogunmefun
Student Worker IV - Teaching Aide
Physics Department
Amanda Zdimal
Amanda Zdimal
Postdoctoral Research Scholar
Biodesign FAM
ANWAR ALSANEA
ANWAR ALSANEA
Graduate Research Assistant
Biodesign Swette EB
Amanda Abdelsamad
Amanda Abdelsamad
BDI Affiliated Graduate
Biodesign ME
Anna Schorr
Anna Schorr
Graduate Research Assistant
Biodesign Virginia G Piper PD
Alexis Thomas
Alexis Thomas
Clinical Lab Technician
Biodesign CTL
Anastasija Staletovic
Anastasija Staletovic
SW IV, Program Manager Intern
Biodesign Beus CXFEL Lab
Ana Heredia Velasquez
Ana Heredia Velasquez
Grad Research Assistant
Biodesign FAM
Anca Delgado
Anca Delgado
Asst Professor
Sch Sustain Engr & Built Envrn
Angelica Urquidez Negrete
Angelica Urquidez Negrete
Research Technician
Biodesign ME
Arvind Varsani
Arvind Varsani
Associate Professor
Biodesign FAM
Andrew Fishburn
Andrew Fishburn
SW III, ABCTL Inventory Aide
Biodesign CTL
Antonio Espinoza
Antonio Espinoza
Postdoc Research Scholar
Biodesign BSS
ANWAR ALSANEA
ANWAR ALSANEA
Graduate Research Assistant
Biodesign Swette EB
Adalyn Brown
Adalyn Brown
UH Desk Assistant Sonora
Univeristy Housing Sonora
Arlene Ow
Arlene Ow
Research Specialist
Biodesign Virginia G Piper PD
Antonella Semaan
Antonella Semaan
SW IV, CXFEL Research Aide
Biodesign Beus CXFEL Lab
Abhay Prasad
Abhay Prasad
Grad Teaching Assistant
School of Molecular Sciences
Ajeet Bains
Ajeet Bains
Research Technician
Biodesign FAM
Ana Egatz-Gomez
Ana Egatz-Gomez
Research Scientist (FSC)
Biodesign ASD
Angelica Urquidez Negrete
Angelica Urquidez Negrete
Research Technician
Biodesign ME
Arvind Varsani
Arvind Varsani
Associate Professor
Biodesign FAM
Aaron McDonald
Aaron McDonald
Clinical Lab Technician
Biodesign Virginia G Piper PD
Antonio Espinoza
Antonio Espinoza
Postdoc Research Scholar
Biodesign BSS