Paul Gabrielsen
Paul Gabrielsen
Systems Support Specialist (IT)
OKED Research Tech Support
Staff
Biodesign Information Technology Services
Sahir Gandhi
Sahir Gandhi
Postdoctoral Research Associate
Applied Structural Discovery
Sandhya Gangaraju
Sandhya Gangaraju
Research Specialist Prin
Biodesign Center for Immunotherapy, Vaccines, and Virotherapy
Mingxuan GAO
Mingxuan GAO
Postdoctoral Research Associate
BioEnergetics
Weimin Gao
Weimin Gao
Associate Research Scientist
Personalized Diagnostics
Ferran Garcia-Pichel
Ferran Garcia-Pichel
Center Director & Professor
Biodesign Fundamental & Applie
Faculty Member
Biodesign Fundamental & Applie
Connie Gardiola
Connie Gardiola
Program Mgr Research
Biodesign Fundamental & Applie
Michael Gaskin
Michael Gaskin
Sr Director, Knowledge Enterprise Facilities
Knwldg Enterprise Facilities
Staff
Biodesign Facilities Department
Scott Gasow
Scott Gasow
Project Manager
Knwldg Enterprise Facilities
Staff
Biodesign Facilities Department
Prashansa Gautam
Prashansa Gautam
Undergraduate
Biodesign ME
Heather Geissel
Heather Geissel
Grad Teaching Assistant
Sols Graduate Programs
Adriana German
Adriana German
Undergraduate
Biodesign BSS
Anikki Giessler
Anikki Giessler
Grad Teaching Associate
Sch Engr Matter Trnsprt Energy
Undergraduate
Applied Structural Discovery
Matthew Gilliam
Matthew Gilliam
Graduate Research Assistant
Molecular Design and Biomimetics
Kristin Gillis
Kristin Gillis
Senior Project Manager Research
Personalized Diagnostics
Ana Maria Giraldo Silva
Ana Maria Giraldo Silva
Graduate Student
Biodesign Fundamental & Applie
Christopher Gisriel
Christopher Gisriel
Postdoctoral Research Associate
Applied Structural Discovery
Ryan Given
Ryan Given
Sr Director
Research Operations
Staff
Biodesign CAT
Patrick Gleason
Patrick Gleason
Grad Service Assistant
School of Molecular Sciences
Graduate Student
Molecular Design and Biomimetics
Honor Glenn
Honor Glenn
Research Scientist
Biodesign Center for Immunotherapy, Vaccines, and Virotherapy
Sheba Goklany
Sheba Goklany
Asst Research Scientist (FSC)
Sch Engr Matter Trnsprt Energy
Research Professional
Personalized Diagnostics
Julia Goldhirsch
Julia Goldhirsch
Student Marketing & Events Assistant
SW III - Communications and Marketing
Prashant Balajirao Gonarkar
Prashant Balajirao Gonarkar
Web Application Developer
Biomedical Informatics
Undergraduate
Environmental Health Engineering
Matthew Goode
Matthew Goode
Grad Teaching Assistant
School of Molecular Sciences
Undergraduate
Applied Structural Discovery
Miriam Goras
Miriam Goras
Undergraduate
Neurodegenerative Disease Research Center
William Graves
William Graves
Assoc Professor
Physics Department
Faculty Member
Applied Structural Discovery
Alexander Green
Alexander Green
Asst Professor
Molecular Design and Biomimetics
Samuel Greenberg
Samuel Greenberg
Student Worker V
Community Assistant - Engineering - Tooker House - Res Life Community Assistants
Undergraduate
Swette Center for Environmental Biotechnology
Elinor Greenwald
Elinor Greenwald
Undergraduate
Molecular Design and Biomimetics
Dominic Grisingher
Dominic Grisingher
Undergraduate
Molecular Design and Biomimetics
Nathaniel Guntermann
Nathaniel Guntermann
Student Lab Assistant
Applied Structural Discovery
Wanfeng Guo
Wanfeng Guo
External Collaborator
Biodesign ME
Rodrigo Gutierrez
Rodrigo Gutierrez
Undergraduate
Single Molecule Biophysics
Ami Gutierrez-Jensen
Ami Gutierrez-Jensen
Research Technician
Biodesign Center for Immunotherapy, Vaccines, and Virotherapy
Sherie Gwynn
Sherie Gwynn
Business Operations Specialist Sr
Research Operations
Staff
Biodesign CAT
Staff
BioEnergetics
Staff
Biodesign Pathfinder Center
Staff
Personalized Diagnostics
Penny Gwynne
Penny Gwynne
Research Laboratory Manager
Innovations in Medicine