Joseph Dale
Joseph Dale
Grad Research Assistant
Single Molecule Biophysics
Samihan Dani
Samihan Dani
High School Volunteer
Swette Center for Environmental Biotechnology
Richard Davis
Richard Davis
Research Specialist Sr
Biodesign CFAM
Taylor Davis
Taylor Davis
Graduate Research Assistant
Swette Center for Environmental Biotechnology
Trenton Davis
Trenton Davis
Grad Research Assistant
Sols Graduate Programs
Graduate Student
Biodesign CFAM
Graduate Student
Biodesign Center for Immunotherapy, Vaccines, and Virotherapy
Renata DE BELLO SOLCIA GUERRERO
Renata DE BELLO SOLCIA GUERRERO
External Collaborator
Swette Center for Environmental Biotechnology
Hannah Debray
Hannah Debray
Program Assistant
Sustainability Practices
Undergraduate
Biodesign Center for Immunotherapy, Vaccines, and Virotherapy
Annika Decker
Annika Decker
SW III, Lab Assistant II
Neurodegenerative Disease Research Center
Boris DeCourt
Boris DeCourt
External Collaborator
Neurodegenerative Disease Research Center
Larisa Dedkova
Larisa Dedkova
Associate Research Professor
BioEnergetics
Anca Delgado
Anca Delgado
Asst Professor
Sch Sustain Engr & Built Envrn
Faculty Member
Swette Center for Environmental Biotechnology
Elaine Delvaux
Elaine Delvaux
Research Technologist
Neurodegenerative Disease Research Center
Hanqing Deng
Hanqing Deng
Research Professional
Single Molecule Biophysics
Roslyn Dermody
Roslyn Dermody
Grad Teaching Assistant
Sols Graduate Programs
Graduate Student
Bioelectronics and Biosensors
Tamara Deuser
Tamara Deuser
Assoc Vice Pres & Chief Ops Officer
Ofc EVP Knowldge Enterprise
Chief Operating Officer
Biodesign Administration
Institute VIP
Office of the Director
Swarup Dey
Swarup Dey
Graduate Service Assistant
Molecular Design and Biomimetics
Andy Diamos
Andy Diamos
External Collaborator
Biodesign Center for Immunotherapy, Vaccines, and Virotherapy
Mario Rui Dias Abrantes
Mario Rui Dias Abrantes
External Collaborator
Biodesign Center for Immunotherapy, Vaccines, and Virotherapy
Chris Diehnelt
Chris Diehnelt
Associate Research Professor
Innovations in Medicine
Rebecca Dietz
Rebecca Dietz
Grad Research Associate
Sch Sustain Engr & Built Envrn
Graduate Student
Swette Center for Environmental Biotechnology
Blake Dirks
Blake Dirks
Graduate Research Assistant
Swette Center for Environmental Biotechnology
Graduate Student
Biodesign CFAM
Erin Discianno
Erin Discianno
Research Specialist Sr
Applied Structural Discovery
Franky Djutanta
Franky Djutanta
Grad Research Assistant
Molecular Design and Biomimetics
Zachary Dobson
Zachary Dobson
Grad Teaching Assistant
School of Molecular Sciences
Michael Dodson
Michael Dodson
Laboratory Coordinator Senior
Single Molecule Biophysics
Tess Doezema
Tess Doezema
Grad Service Assistant
Study Of Religion & Conflict
Graduate Student
Biodesign Pathfinder Center
Gamze DOGDU OKCU
Gamze DOGDU OKCU
External Collaborator
Swette Center for Environmental Biotechnology
Diandra Doppler
Diandra Doppler
Graduate Research Assistant
Applied Structural Discovery
Kathryn Douglass
Kathryn Douglass
Student Researcher
Biodesign Pathfinder Center
Erin Driver
Erin Driver
Assistant Research Scientist
Environmental Health Engineering
Zijian Du
Zijian Du
Volunteer
Bioelectronics and Biosensors
Courtney Dubois
Courtney Dubois
Research Specialist
Biodesign Center for Immunotherapy, Vaccines, and Virotherapy
Kassandra Dudek
Kassandra Dudek
Grad Research Assistant
Sols Graduate Programs
Graduate Student
Biodesign CFAM
Joel Dudley
Joel Dudley
Faculty Member
Neurodegenerative Disease Research Center
Sean Dudley
Sean Dudley
Asst Vice President & CIO
Ofc EVP Knowldge Enterprise
Department Director
Biodesign Information Technology Services
Staff
Biodesign Information Technology Services
Travis Dunckley
Travis Dunckley
Assistant Research Professor
Neurodegenerative Disease Research Center
Gina Dunphy
Gina Dunphy
Executive Assistant
BioEnergetics