Leeza Abraham
Leeza Abraham
Graduate Research Assistant
Biodesign MDB
Anan Abusharekh
Anan Abusharekh
Research Specialist
Biodesign Virginia G Piper PD
Lichelle Acebuque
Lichelle Acebuque
Network Cost Analyst
Chief Information Office
Abhinav Acharya
Abhinav Acharya
Asst Professor
Sch Engr Matter Trnsprt Energy
Yathzari Acuna Fuentes
Yathzari Acuna Fuentes
Research Materials Handler
Biodesign CTL
Deborah Adams
Deborah Adams
Research Specialist Senior
Biodesign Virginia G Piper PD
Basia Adeleke
Basia Adeleke
Materials Handler, Inventory
Biodesign CTL
Sangeet Adhikari
Sangeet Adhikari
Graduate Research Assistant
Biodesign EHE
Sepideh Afsari Mamaghani
Sepideh Afsari Mamaghani
Assistant Research Scientist
Biodesign SMB
Benjamin Agbo
Benjamin Agbo
Grad Research Assistant
Sch Engr Matter Trnsprt Energy
Luis Aguilera De Alba
Luis Aguilera De Alba
Tutor-Tempe
UASP Tempe
Khadiza Akhter
Khadiza Akhter
Grad Teaching Assistant
School of Molecular Sciences
Muhammad AkramC Athena Aktipis
C Athena Aktipis
Assoc Professor
Psychology
Md Al-Amin
Md Al-Amin
Graduate Service Assistant
Biodesign MDB
Zina Al-Sahouri
Zina Al-Sahouri
Grad Teaching Assistant
School of Molecular Sciences
Johanne Ma Angelee Alonso Gerstel
Johanne Ma Angelee Alonso Gerstel
Grad Teaching Assistant
Sols Graduate Programs
ANWAR ALSANEA
ANWAR ALSANEA
Graduate Research Assistant
Biodesign Swette EB
Kaitlyn Alvarez
Kaitlyn Alvarez
BDI Affiliated Undergraduate
Biodesign Swette EB
Mary Anderies
Karen Anderson
Karen Anderson
Professor
Biodesign Virginia G Piper PD
Laura Anderson
Laura Anderson
BDI Affiliated Undergraduate
Biodesign BB
Yolanda Anderson
Yolanda Anderson
Department HR Manager
Knowledge Enterprise HR
Alex Andre
Alex Andre
Grad Service Assistant
Sols Graduate Programs
Isabel Angulo Lopez
Isabel Angulo Lopez
Student Worker I - Office Aide
Math & Stats Undergrads
Dominic Apodaca
Dominic Apodaca
Research Materials Handler
FDM FM KE Facilities Svcs
Samuel Apodaca
Samuel Apodaca
BDI Affiliated Undergraduate
Biodesign ME
Nicole Appel
Nicole Appel
Grad Service Assistant
Sols Graduate Programs
Gloria Appiah Nsiah
Gloria Appiah Nsiah
SW III, Mining Wastewater Treatment
Biodesign Swette EB
Erika Arch
Erika Arch
Administrative Specialist
Biodesign IVV
Leanna Archambault
Leanna Archambault
Associate Professor
MLFTC Div Ed Ldshp & Innov/Wst
Madison Arnold
Madison Arnold
Alumni
Arizona State University
Recent Graduate
Arizona State University
Charles Arntzen
Charles Arntzen
Emeritus Professor
Emeritus College
BDI Faculty Member
Biodesign IVV
Emeritus Professor
Biodesign IVV
Retired Faculty or Staff
Biodesign IVV
Catherine Arredondo
Catherine Arredondo
Financial Specialist Sr
KE Biodesign Institute Finance
Sarah Arrowsmith
Sarah Arrowsmith
Laboratory Manager
Biodesign Swette EB
Shannon Austin
Maxim Averbukh
Maxim Averbukh
SW IV, Laboratory Technician
Chem & Enviro Characterization
Jose Ayala
Jose Ayala
Laboratory Aide
CISA-Sci Math & Soc Sci
Jillian Ayers
Jillian Ayers
Alumni
Arizona State University
Recent Graduate
Arizona State University
BDI Affiliated Graduate
Biodesign Swette EB
Habib Azarabadi
Habib Azarabadi
Asst Rsrch Professional (FSC)
Sch Sustain Engr & Built Envrn